Bus Schedule

Charles Hays Secondary School – A.M.
7:39 a.m. LV FIRSTCANADA Yard
7:59 a.m. AR Evergreen (Port Edward)
8:02 a.m. AR Hillcrest (Port Edward)
8.18 a.m. AR CHSS
8:23 a.m. AR Northland Dock
8:24 a.m. LV Northland Dock
8:29 a.m. AR PRMS
8:34 a.m. AR CHSS
8:39 a.m. AR Conrad
8:44 a.m. AR Seal Cove Circle & 7 Ave.
8:45 a.m. AR 6th Ave & Immanual (Seal Cove Circle)
8:47 a.m. AR 6th Ave & Herman
8:50 a.m. AR Lax Kxeen

Charles Hays Secondary School – P.M.
2:52 p.m. LV FIRSTCANADA Yard
2:55 p.m. AR Lax Kxeen
2:58 p.m. AR Seal Cove Circle & 7 Ave
3:00 p.m. AR 6th Ave & Immanual (Seal Cove Circle)
3:02 p.m. AR 6th Av & Herman
2:50 p.m. AR Conrad
3:12 p.m. AR CHSS
3:16 p.m. AR PRMS
3:21 p.m. AR Northland Dock
3:22 p.m. LV Northland Dock
3:27 p.m. AR CHSS
3:43 p.m. AR Evergreen (Port Edward)
3:46 p.m. AR Hillcrest (Port Edward)

PR Middle School, Pineridge & Westview Areas – A.M.
7:48 a.m. LV FIRST CANADA Yard
8:08 a.m. AR Evergreen (Port Edward)
8:11 a.m. AR Hillcrest (Port Edward)
8:31 a.m. AR PRMS
8:35 a.m. AR Second Ave and 11th Street
8:37 a.m. AR Graham Ave and Atlin Corner
8:39 a.m. AR Graham Ave and 17th Street
8:41 a.m. AR Van Arsdol Street
8:43 a.m. AR Atlin Ave and 17th Street
8:45 a.m. AR Atlin Ave and 14th Street on top of the hill
8:49 a.m. AR New Transition House of Park Avenue
8:50 a.m. AR Pineridge School

PR Middle School, Pineridge & Westview Areas – P.M.
2:50 p.m. LV FIRSTCANADA Shop
2:55 p.m. AR Pineridge School
3:02 p.m. AR Graham Ave and Atlin Corner
3:04 p.m. AR Graham Ave and 17th Street
3:06 p.m. AR Van Arsdol Street
3:08 p.m. AR Atlin Ave and 17th Street
3:09 p.m. AR Atlin Ave and 14th Street on top of the hill
3:11 p.m. AR Second Ave and 11th Street
3:15 p.m. AR PRMS
3:35 p.m. AR Evergreen (Port Edward)
3:38 p.m. AR Hillcrest (Port Edward)